🎛️ Producer

Gin Blossoms

2 songs produced · 1992–1996

Gin Blossoms produced 2 songs in the G33Z3R crate, spanning 1992–1996. Every one of them went to Gin Blossoms. Most of it lands in Alternative.

Songs
2
Artists
1
Years
1992–1996
Mostly
Alternative

Artists Gin Blossoms produced for

Every song Gin Blossoms produced

  1. Hey Jealousy by Gin Blossoms — cover art
    Hey Jealousy
    Gin Blossoms · 1992
    ▶
  2. Til I Hear It from You by Gin Blossoms — cover art
    Til I Hear It from You
    Gin Blossoms · 1996
    ▶

💬 What people remember about songs Gin Blossoms produced

Nobody's left a memory on one of these songs yet. Where were you the first time you heard one?

Worked with